Reference KUMI – ELECTRONIC Ltd.

 

1996
SW SCOPE for oscilloscope GoldStar for DOS
CZE
 
1997
Basketball Scoreboard PROFI – 97, Pezinok
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard BASIC – 97, Sereď
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard BASIC – 97, Prievidza
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard SPECIAL – 97, B.Bystrica
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard STUDENT – 97, B.Bystrica
SVK
Grand Prix  35 VC SNP of Figure Skating, Banska Bystrica
SVK
Ondrej Nepela Memorial of Figure Skating, Bratislava
SVK
Competition Bludiště, Czech Television Ostrava
CZE
 
1998
FloorBall Scoreboard  TOP HIT, Bratislava
SVK
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT, Polanka
CZE
Fotbal Scoreboard  TOP HIT, FK SK Polanka
CZE
Cadet Basketball Championships, Piešťany
SVK
Cadet Basketball Championships, Košice
SVK
Cadet Basketball Championships Qualification ME, Handlová
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard BASIC-97,  Levice
SVK
SW SCOPE for Oscilloscope GoldStar for Windows
CZE
Ice show Mrazík
CZE
Grand Prix  36 VC SNP of Figure Skating, Banska Bystrica
SVK
Ondrej Nepela Memorial of Figure Skating, Bratislava
SVK
 
1999

Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 99, D.Kubín

SVK
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 99, Spišská Belá
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard SPECIAL - 99,  Kroměříž TJ Slavia
CZE
Cadet Basketball Championships Qualification ME, Svit
SVK
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 99, Brno
CZE
Winter Universiade 99, Poprad-Tatry (Jan. 22 – 30)
SVK
IV. European Youth Olympic Days, Poprad-Tatry (Mar. 6 – 12)
SVK
Fotbal Scoreboard, B.Bystrica, FK Dukla
SVK
Technical service UEFA Ajax Amsterodam, FK B.Bystrica, B.Bystrica (September)
SVK
Grand Prix  37 VC SNP of Figure Skating, Banska Bystrica (Oct. 29 – 31)
SVK
Ondrej Nepela Memorial of Figure Skating, Bratislava (December)
SVK
ISU Junior Grand Prix, Ostrava (Oct. 6 – 10)
CZE
External weighted display, Mettler Toledo, Praha
CZE
 
2000

Junior Championships of Figure Skating Czech republic, Ostrava (Feb. 4 - 6)

CZE
FIBA Final Four 2000 for  Women, Ružomberok     (April)
SVK
Basketball Scoreboard PROFI-99, Ostrava  BK NH
CZE
FIBA 1st European Basketball Championship for Young Women, Ružomberok (July)
SVK
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 2000  basketball, Brno
CZE
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 2000  basketball, B.Bystrica
SVK
ISU Junior Grand Prix, Ostrava (Oct. 18 – 22)
CZE
Grand Prix  38 VC SNP of Figure Skating, Banska Bystrica (Oct. 27 – 29)
SVK
Ondrej Nepela Memorial of Figure Skating, Bratislava (December)
SVK
Junior Championships Czech republic of Figure Skating, Ostrava (December )
CZE
 
2001

Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 2000  basketball, Kroměříž

CZE
Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 2000  basketball, Krnov
CZE
European Figure Skating Championships 2001, Bratislava (Jan. 21 -  28)
SVK
World Volleyball Championships Qualification Tournament for  Men, Ostrava (Jun. 22 – 24)
CZE
European Championships Volleyball Men, Ostrava (Sep   8 – 16)
CZE
XIInd General Assembly CEV, Ostrava (Sep.   14)
CZE
Ondrej Nepela Memorial of Figure Skating, Bratislava (Sep. 21 - 23)
SVK
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, Ostrava (Sep. 27 - 30)
CZE
Grand Prix 39 VC SNP, Banska Bystrica (Oct. 26 - 28)
SVK
Junior Championships Czech republic of Figure Skating, Ostrava (Nov. 2 - 4)
CZE
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, Malmö (Nov. 1 - 4)
SWE
Rugby Mania Nymburk 2001 (Dec. 1 - 2)
CZE
 
2002

Univerzal Scoreboard  TOP HIT 2000  basketball, Košice

SVK
Squash Slovakian Championship Man, over 35, B.Bystrica (Mar. 2)
SVK
Squash Czech Championship, BBS Centrum Praha (Mar. 8-9)
CZE
Ice Hockey extraleague, Semifinal, Ostrava (Mar. 20)
CZE
Squash Slovakian Championship, Bratislava (Mar. 22-23)
SVK
Squash Masters - Save Max, Frydek-Místek (Jul. 15-16)

CZE

Ice Hockey Telecom Extraleague, Final, Ostrava (Apr. 12)
CZE
Floorball - Friendly contest, Czech-Finland, Ostrava (Apr. 27-28)
CZE
Technical support and service of Czech Championship in wheelchair table tennis (May 17-19)

CZE

Final Mattoni SBL - Mattoni Basket Party, Praha (Jun. 1-3)
CZE
Result Display for Golf - Hors Ranch Čeladná

CZE

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Belgrade Sparrow 2002, Scoreboard Service and Accreditation Service (Sep. 12-15)

YUG

ICE Hockey Telecom Extraligue - Scoreboard Service, Ostrava (Sep. 13)

CZE

10 th Ondrej Nepela Memorial - Scoreboard Service, Bratislava (Sep. 26-29)

SVK

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Bratislava 2002, Scoreboard Service and Accreditation Service (Oct. 2 - 6)

SVK

Wheelchair Rugby Ostrava CUP - Scoreboard Service, Ostrava (Oct. 12)

CZE

Grand Prix 40 VC SNP, Banska Bystrica (Oct. 17-20)

SVK

SAREZA - Display Multi sport UNI1, Ostrava (Dec. 2)

CZE

10 x LEDSCREEN banner for Cinema City, Praha (Dec. 4)

CZE

2 x stopwatch for Radio Evropa 2, Praha (Dec. 27)

CZE

2003
Ice Hockey extraleague, HC Vítkovice - Třinec, Ostrava (Mar. 10)

CZE

Scoreboard Service FIVB World League Volleybal CZE-FRA (Mar.31, Jul.1)CZE
Final Mattoni SBL - Mattoni Basket Party, Praha (Jun. 6-8)CZE
Scoreboard Service FIVB World League Volleybal CZE-JPN ( Jul.7-8)CZE
Scoreboard Service FIVB World League Volleybal CZE-GRE (Jul.21-22) CZE